Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
June 2234,045
June 2134,267
June 2033,987
June 1935,813
June 1826,696
June 1725,189
June 1632,664
June 1534,496
June 1434,749
June 1335,137
June 1235,342
June 1127,679
June 1026,870
June 0932,475
June 0834,237
June 0735,037
June 0634,985
June 0536,185
June 0428,015
June 0327,164
June 0232,535
June 0134,170

DateClicks
May 20171,027,840
Apr. 20171,033,628
Mar. 20171,139,028
Feb. 2017949,568
Jan. 20171,053,623

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Island Fauna Short Sleeve Tunic
Believe Dragonfly Measuring Spoons
Share this page and help fund research: