Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Jan. 1934,619
Jan. 1835,516
Jan. 1735,622
Jan. 1636,589
Jan. 1534,914
Jan. 1429,783
Jan. 1328,904
Jan. 1234,747
Jan. 1135,429
Jan. 1036,043
Jan. 0936,264
Jan. 0836,216
Jan. 0730,205
Jan. 0628,523
Jan. 0533,838
Jan. 0434,717
Jan. 0334,477
Jan. 0234,497
Jan. 0128,214

DateClicks
Dec. 2017924,831

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,963,851
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Lightweight Embroidered Kimono Cardigan
Share this page and help fund research: